b2proxy
zooproxy
ipdeep
okkproxy
qqgnet
bitbrowser
cliproxy

RackNerd April Special VPS From $10.28/Year, Multiple Locations in the US, France, and Ireland, Highly Stable Performance

11000人交流群欢迎你加入:https://telegram.me/gwvpsceping
jtti
RackNerd is currently running its spring promotion, with VPS plans starting as low as $10.28 per year, offering excellent value for money. This promotion covers multiple popular data center locations, including San Jose, Dallas, Chicago, Atlanta, New York, and Ashburn in the United States, as well as Strasbourg in France and Dublin in Ireland. All resources are currently available in stock. In addition, dedicated servers in New York and Utah are also included in the promotion, with entry-level configurations starting at $64.95 per month. Please note that the Los Angeles DC02 and DC03 data centers are currently out of stock. RackNerd VPS plans are suitable for website hosting, cross-border business deployment, data relay acceleration, and more. Thanks to their stable performance and affordable pricing, they are also ideal for lightweight applications, research projects, and overseas data backup scenarios. RackNerd official website: RackNerd – Introducing Infrastructure Stability
RackNerd April Special VPS From $10.28/Year, Multiple Locations in the US, France, and Ireland, Highly Stable Performance

RackNerd 2025 New Year Special VPS Deals

Available data centers include Dallas, New York, Seattle, and San Jose in the United States, as well as Ireland.
RAM CPU SSD Traffic Price Purchase
1G 1 core 24G 2TB/month $11.29/year Link
2G 1 core 40G 3.5TB/month $18.29/year Link
3.5G 2 cores 65G 7TB/month $32.49/year Link
4G 3 cores 105G 9TB/month $43.88/year Link
6G 4 cores 140G 12TB/month $59.99/year Link

RackNerd 2024 Christmas Special VPS Deals

RAM CPU SSD Traffic Price Purchase
1G 1 core 20G 1.5TB/month $10.99/year Link
2.5G 2 cores 40G 3TB/month $18.93/year Link
3G 2 cores 60G 5.5TB/month $27.89/year Link
4.5G 3 cores 100G 8.5TB/month $39.88/year Link
5G 4 cores 130G 12TB/month $55.93/year Link

Currently Available Budget VPS Plans

Available locations include Los Angeles DC-02, DC-03, San Jose, Dallas, Chicago, Atlanta, New York, Ashburn, Strasbourg (France), and Dublin (Ireland).
CPU RAM SSD Monthly Traffic Price
1 core 768M 15G 1TB $10.28/year
1 core 1G 17G 3TB $10.98/year
1 core 1G 20G 1.5TB $10.99/year
1 core 1G 24G 2TB $11.29/year
1 core 1G 100G 10TB $35/year
1 core 1.5G 30G 3TB $16.88/year
1 core 1.5G 30G 3TB $25.95/year
1 core 2G 40G 3.5TB $18.29/year
2 cores 2G 25G 4TB $20.98/year
2 cores 2G 35G 4TB $38.78/year
2 cores 2G 80G 2TB $40/year
2 cores 2.5G 40G 3TB $18.93/year
3 cores 2.5G 50G 6.5TB $26.25/year
2 cores 2.5G 40G 5TB $29.50/year
2 cores 2.5G 50G 5TB $39.95/year
2 cores 3G 60G 5.5TB $27.89/year
2 cores 3G 45G 5TB $27.98/year
3 cores 3.5G 36G 5TB $30.19/year
2 cores 3.5G 65G 7TB $32.49/year
2 cores 4G 38G 4TB $35.49/year
3 cores 4G 105G 9TB $43.88/year
3 cores 4.5G 100G 8.5TB $39.88/year
4 cores 5G 130G 12TB $55.93/year
4 cores 6G 140G 12TB $59.99/year

Budget HDD RAID-10 VPS

Available locations include Los Angeles DC-03, Dallas, San Jose, New York, Seattle, and Dublin, Ireland.
CPU RAM Disk Traffic Price
1 core 1.5G 25G 3TB $24.39/year
2 cores 2G 50G 4TB $36/year
2 cores 2.5G 40G 5TB $29.5/year
2 cores 2.5G 50G 5TB $39.95/year
3 cores 3.5G 45G 7TB $28.99/year
3 cores 3.5G 36G 5TB $30.19/year
3 cores 4G 80G 5TB $59/year
4 cores 6G 140G 6TB $95/year
4 cores 8G 100G 5TB $89/year
4 cores 8G 200G 8TB $135/year

US New York and Utah Dedicated Servers

New York server
  • Intel Xeon E3-1240 V3 (4C/8T)
  • 32 GB RAM
  • 1 TB SSD + 3 TB HDD
  • Unmetered 1Gbps
  • /28 IPv4 – 13 IPs
  • New York Datacenter
  • Price: $64.95/month
Utah server
  • AMD Ryzen 7600 (6C/12T)
  • 64 GB RAM
  • 1 TB NVMe
  • Unmetered 1Gbps
  • /30 IPv4 – 1 IP
  • Utah Datacenter
  • Price: $109.95/month
New York server
  • Dual Xeon E5-2683 V4 (32C/64T)
  • 256 GB RAM
  • 2×2 TB SSD
  • Unmetered 1Gbps
  • /27 IPv4 – 29 IPs
  • New York Datacenter
  • Price: $209/month

RackNerd Datacenter Test IPs

RackNerd has 19 data centers. For users in China, recommended routing is: Los Angeles > San Jose > Seattle > Central US > East US.
Node Location Test IP
Los Angeles, CA (DC01) USA – Los Angeles 157.52.168.9
Los Angeles, CA (DC02) USA – Los Angeles 204.13.154.3
Los Angeles, CA (DC03) USA – Los Angeles 107.175.180.6
Los Angeles, CA (DC05) USA – Los Angeles 5.181.135.8
San Jose, CA USA – San Jose 192.210.207.88
Seattle, WA USA – Seattle 192.3.253.2
Chicago, IL USA – Chicago 198.23.228.15
Piscataway, New Jersey (NYC Metro) USA – New Jersey 192.3.165.30
Atlanta, GA USA – Atlanta 107.173.164.160
Dallas, TX USA – Dallas 198.23.249.100
Buffalo, New York USA – Buffalo 192.3.81.8
Ashburn, VA USA – Ashburn 107.173.166.10
Amsterdam, Netherlands Netherlands – Amsterdam 23.94.101.88
London, UK United Kingdom – London 89.34.96.1
Montreal, Canada Canada – Québec 104.227.97.6
Tampa, FL USA – Tampa 209.216.90.1
Utah USA – Utah 64.140.171.145
Strasbourg, France France – Strasbourg 45.95.173.2
Dublin, Ireland Ireland – Dublin 23.95.225.22
标签:
racknerd